[ Calendario ]

SERIE BKT 2020-2021


SERIE BKT 2020-2021 top
CLASSIFICA Punti G V N S GF GS +/-
Ascoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cittadella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cremonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salernitana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Promozione
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessione
Giornata n. 1 26/09/2020 14:0030/01/2021 15:00
Monza-Spal Fri 25 Sep, 16:45 (a)
Brescia-Ascoli
Cosenza-Virtus Entella
Frosinone-Empoli
Lecce-Pordenone
Pescara-Chievo Verona
Salernitana-Reggina
Venezia-Vicenza Sat 26 Sep, 16:00
Cremonese-Cittadella Sun 27 Sep, 15:00
Reggiana-Pisa Sun 27 Sep, 21:00
(a) Variazione gara Monza-Spal
1 Giornata (Anticipi e Posticipi)

Giornata n. 2 03/10/2020 16:1506/02/2021 15:00
Chievo Verona-Salernitana Sat 3 Oct, 14:15
Ascoli-Lecce
Empoli-Monza
Reggina-Pescara
Spal-Cosenza
Venezia-Frosinone
Vicenza-Pordenone
Virtus Entella-Reggiana
Pisa-Cremonese Sun 4 Oct, 15:00
Cittadella-Brescia Sun 4 Oct, 21:00
2 Giornata (Anticipi e Posticipi)

Giornata n. 3 17/10/2020 15:0009/02/2021 15:00
Brescia-Lecce
Cosenza-Cittadella
Cremonese-Venezia
Frosinone-Ascoli
Monza-Vicenza
Pescara-Empoli
Pordenone-Spal
Reggiana-Chievo Verona
Salernitana-Pisa
Virtus Entella-Reggina

Giornata n. 4 20/10/2020 15:0013/02/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Reggiana
Chievo Verona-Brescia
Cittadella-Pordenone
Empoli-Spal
Frosinone-Virtus Entella
Lecce-Cremonese
Pisa-Monza
Reggina-Cosenza
Venezia-Pescara
Vicenza-Salernitana

Giornata n. 5 24/10/2020 15:0020/02/2021 15:00
Cosenza-Lecce
Cremonese-Brescia
Empoli-Pisa
Monza-Chievo Verona
Pescara-Frosinone
Pordenone-Reggina
Reggiana-Cittadella
Salernitana-Ascoli
Spal-Vicenza
Virtus Entella-Venezia

Giornata n. 6 31/10/2020 15:0027/02/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Pordenone
Brescia-Virtus Entella
Chievo Verona-Cosenza
Cittadella-Monza
Frosinone-Cremonese
Lecce-Pescara
Reggina-Spal
Salernitana-Reggiana
Venezia-Empoli
Vicenza-Pisa

Giornata n. 7 07/11/2020 15:0002/03/2021 15:00
Cosenza-Brescia
Cremonese-Vicenza
Empoli-Reggina
Monza-Frosinone
Pescara-Cittadella
Pisa-Ascoli
Pordenone-Chievo Verona
Reggiana-Venezia
Spal-Salernitana
Virtus Entella-Lecce

Giornata n. 8 21/11/2020 15:0006/03/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Virtus Entella
Brescia-Venezia
Cittadella-Empoli
Frosinone-Cosenza
Lecce-Reggiana
Pordenone-Monza
Reggina-Pisa
Salernitana-Cremonese
Spal-Pescara
Vicenza-Chievo Verona

Giornata n. 9 28/11/2020 15:0013/03/2021 15:00
Brescia-Frosinone
Chievo Verona-Lecce
Cosenza-Salernitana
Empoli-Vicenza
Monza-Reggina
Pescara-Pordenone
Pisa-Cittadella
Reggiana-Cremonese
Venezia-Ascoli
Virtus Entella-Spal

Giornata n. 10 05/12/2020 15:0016/03/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Pescara
Cremonese-Virtus Entella
Frosinone-Chievo Verona
Lecce-Venezia
Pordenone-Empoli
Reggiana-Monza
Reggina-Brescia
Salernitana-Cittadella
Spal-Pisa
Vicenza-Cosenza

Giornata n. 11 12/12/2020 15:0020/03/2021 15:00
Brescia-Salernitana
Chievo Verona-Reggina
Cittadella-Spal
Cosenza-Reggiana
Cremonese-Ascoli
Lecce-Frosinone
Pescara-Vicenza
Pisa-Pordenone
Venezia-Monza
Virtus Entella-Empoli

Giornata n. 12 15/12/2020 15:0001/04/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Cosenza
Cittadella-Vicenza
Empoli-Cremonese
Monza-Virtus Entella
Pisa-Pescara
Pordenone-Brescia
Reggiana-Frosinone
Reggina-Venezia
Salernitana-Lecce
Spal-Chievo Verona

Giornata n. 13 19/12/2020 15:0005/04/2021 15:00
Brescia-Reggiana
Chievo Verona-Empoli
Cremonese-Cosenza
Frosinone-Salernitana
Lecce-Pisa
Pescara-Monza
Reggina-Cittadella
Venezia-Spal
Vicenza-Ascoli
Virtus Entella-Pordenone

Giornata n. 14 22/12/2020 15:0010/04/2021 15:00
Cittadella-Frosinone
Cosenza-Venezia
Empoli-Reggiana
Monza-Ascoli
Pescara-Brescia
Pisa-Chievo Verona
Pordenone-Cremonese
Salernitana-Virtus Entella
Spal-Lecce
Vicenza-Reggina

Giornata n. 15 27/12/2020 15:0017/04/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Spal
Brescia-Empoli
Chievo Verona-Cittadella
Cosenza-Pisa
Cremonese-Monza
Frosinone-Pordenone
Lecce-Vicenza
Reggiana-Reggina
Venezia-Salernitana
Virtus Entella-Pescara

Giornata n. 16 30/12/2020 15:0020/04/2021 15:00
Chievo Verona-Venezia
Cittadella-Lecce
Empoli-Ascoli
Monza-Salernitana
Pescara-Cosenza
Pisa-Frosinone
Pordenone-Reggiana
Reggina-Cremonese
Spal-Brescia
Vicenza-Virtus Entella

Giornata n. 17 03/01/2021 15:0024/04/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Reggina
Brescia-Vicenza
Cosenza-Empoli
Cremonese-Chievo Verona
Frosinone-Spal
Lecce-Monza
Reggiana-Pescara
Salernitana-Pordenone
Venezia-Pisa
Virtus Entella-Cittadella

Giornata n. 18 16/01/2021 15:0001/05/2021 15:00
Chievo Verona-Virtus Entella
Cittadella-Ascoli
Empoli-Salernitana
Monza-Cosenza
Pescara-Cremonese
Pisa-Brescia
Pordenone-Venezia
Reggina-Lecce
Spal-Reggiana
Vicenza-Frosinone

Giornata n. 19 23/01/2021 15:0007/05/2021 15:00
Ascoli-Chievo Verona
Brescia-Monza
Cosenza-Pordenone
Cremonese-Spal
Frosinone-Reggina
Lecce-Empoli
Reggiana-Vicenza
Salernitana-Pescara
Venezia-Cittadella
Virtus Entella-Pisa


Documenti correlati SERIE BKT 2020-2021
09/09/2020 - Calendario 2020-2021